SS2: Picarras/SC - (23.65km)
03/12/2021 - 05:01:18
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
1201
ARISTIDES MAFRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT112:04* * ** * ** * ** * *0:18:44.8
* * *

* * *
00:18:44.8

2212
ADRIANO BENVENUTI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT112:18* * ** * ** * ** * *0:18:56.1
* * *

* * *
00:18:56.1
00:00:11.3
3229
FERNANDO ZANOTTO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT412:22* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:12.6
* * *

* * *
00:19:12.6
00:00:27.8
00:00:16.5
4202
CRISTIANO VICENTE
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT112:02* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:14.9
* * *

* * *
00:19:14.9
00:00:30.1
00:00:02.3
5203
EDERSON GIRARDI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(1)UT212:10* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:27.0
* * *

* * *
00:19:27.0
00:00:42.2
00:00:12.1
6204
GUSTAVO SCHMIDT
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(1)UT312:12* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:27.7
* * *

* * *
00:19:27.7
00:00:42.9
00:00:00.7
7210
CLAUDIR HEIL
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT312:06* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:31.6
* * *

* * *
00:19:31.6
00:00:46.8
00:00:03.9
8206
IVAN KUHNEN
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT412:28* * ** * ** * ** * *0:19:58.4
* * *

* * *
00:19:58.4
00:01:13.6
00:00:26.8
9208
DAVID NILSON PEREIRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT312:16* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:10.6
* * *

* * *
00:20:10.6
00:01:25.8
00:00:12.2
10230
THOMPSON BEZERRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT412:24* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:19.7
* * *

* * *
00:20:19.7
00:01:34.9
00:00:09.1
112
FERNANDO VALANDRO
KTM EXC-F 350
(1)MT108:20* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:27.7
* * *

* * *
00:20:27.7
00:01:42.9
00:00:08.0
124
GISLEI ONOFRE
KTM EXCF 350
(1)MT408:20* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:47.0
* * *

* * *
00:20:47.0
00:02:02.2
00:00:19.3
137
MARCELO CADILHAC
HONDA
(1)MT308:22* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:48.6
* * *

* * *
00:20:48.6
00:02:03.8
00:00:01.6
14249
OSCAR SCHMIDT
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(4)UT412:34* * ** * ** * ** * *0:20:48.8
* * *

* * *
00:20:48.8
00:02:04.0
00:00:00.2
1539
EDUARDO PIAZERA ZONTA
HONDA CRF 250F
(2)MT308:21* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:02.1
* * *

* * *
00:21:02.1
00:02:18.2
00:00:14.2
1683
FABIANO PACIFICO CORREA
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(1)QD108:41* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:04.4
* * *

* * *
00:21:04.4
00:02:19.6
00:00:01.5
17214
GIOVANI MENDES
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UT412:26* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:10.2
* * *

* * *
00:21:10.2
00:02:25.4
00:00:05.8
189
WESLEY FAGUNDES
KTM EXC F 250
(1)MT208:23* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:10.5
* * *

* * *
00:21:10.5
00:02:25.7
00:00:00.3
1949
NILSON TECILLA
HONDA CRF 250F
(2)MT408:22* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:25.2
* * *

* * *
00:21:25.2
00:02:40.4
00:00:14.7
2011
CARILOS FUZON
KTM SXF 250
(2)MT208:24* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:40.4
* * *

* * *
00:21:40.4
00:02:55.6
00:00:15.2
2110
ROBERTO WAN DALL
KTM XCF 250
(3)MT408:23* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:50.6
* * *

* * *
00:21:50.6
00:03:05.8
00:00:10.2
22226
LUIZ FELIPE VIANI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT312:36* * ** * ** * ** * *0:21:52.0
* * *

* * *
00:21:52.0
00:03:07.2
00:00:01.4
23120
FABIO ESPERANDIO
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(2)QD108:42* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:04.7
* * *

* * *
00:22:04.7
00:03:19.9
00:00:12.7
2422
JORGE HENRIQUE DA FONSECA
HONDA CRF 250F
(3)MT308:25* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:10.1
* * *

* * *
00:22:10.1
00:03:25.3
00:00:05.4
2530
CAIO SOUSA
KAWASAKI KXF 250F
(3)MT208:25* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:23.1
* * *

* * *
00:22:23.1
00:03:38.3
00:00:13.0
2613
SANDRO PAGANELLI
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(1)MT508:26* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:32.3
* * *

* * *
00:22:32.3
00:03:47.5
00:00:09.2
27211
EDSON TUZINO NOLE
CFMOTO ZFORCE 1000 SPORT
(1)UT512:30* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:38.0
* * *

* * *
00:22:38.0
00:03:53.2
00:00:05.7
28213
EDUARDO MAFRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(5)UT312:32* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:41.5
* * *

* * *
00:22:41.5
00:03:56.7
00:00:03.5
2918
MARCO AURELIO CADILHAC
YAMAHA TTR 230
(4)MT308:24* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:46.1
* * *

* * *
00:22:46.1
00:04:01.3
00:00:04.6
3012
GERSON BERTI
SUZUKI DRZ-400
(2)MT508:30* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:49.9
* * *

* * *
00:22:49.9
00:04:05.1
00:00:03.8
31117
MARCOS RUDNICK
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(1)QD408:43* * ** * ** * ** * *0:22:59.8
* * *

* * *
00:22:59.8
00:04:15.0
00:00:09.9
32207
DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT112:08* * ** * ** * ** * *0:23:04.6
* * *

* * *
00:23:04.6
00:04:19.8
00:00:04.8
3316
ALEXANDRO PINCEGHER
HONDA CRF 250F
(1)MT608:26* * ** * ** * ** * *0:23:14.7
* * *

* * *
00:23:14.7
00:04:29.9
00:00:10.1
3426
RICARDO AFFONSO KEIL
YAMAHA YZF 400
(3)MT508:27* * ** * ** * ** * *0:23:18.2
* * *

* * *
00:23:18.2
00:04:33.4
00:00:03.5
3576
ALEX TERESK
HONDA CRF 250
(5)MT308:27* * ** * ** * ** * *0:23:18.9
* * *

* * *
00:23:18.9
00:04:34.1
00:00:00.7
3679
PAULINHO
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(3)QD108:44* * ** * ** * ** * *0:24:01.2
* * *

* * *
00:24:01.2
00:05:16.4
00:00:42.3
37109
DOUGLAS ANDREY ROCHA
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(1)QD308:45* * ** * ** * ** * *0:24:43.3
* * *

* * *
00:24:43.3
00:05:58.5
00:00:42.1
3827
EDUARDO BARTZ
HONDA CRF 250 RX
(4)MT208:28* * ** * ** * ** * *0:25:04.0
* * *

* * *
00:25:04.0
00:06:19.2
00:00:20.7
3961
VANDERLEI THELMA
YAMAHA YZ950
(4)MT508:29* * ** * ** * ** * *0:25:14.8
* * *

* * *
00:25:14.8
00:06:30.0
00:00:10.8
4019
LUCIANO HODECKER
HONDA CRF 230
(2)MT608:28* * ** * ** * ** * *0:25:18.6
* * *

* * *
00:25:18.6
00:06:33.8
00:00:03.8
41222
TIAGO PEAGLE DO NASCIMENTO
SPORT 100 CANAAN
(2)UT512:38* * ** * ** * ** * *0:25:25.6
* * *

* * *
00:25:25.6
00:06:40.8
00:00:07.0
4242
VANDERLEI PEIXER
HONDA CRF 250 F
(3)MT608:30* * ** * ** * ** * *0:26:02.4
* * *

* * *
00:26:02.4
00:07:17.6
00:00:36.8
4336
ANTONIO MARCOS BEZERA
KTM XCF 250
(4)MT408:21* * ** * ** * ** * *0:26:18.2
* * *

* * *
00:26:18.2
00:07:33.4
00:00:15.8
4421
GUILHERME MACHADO
HONDA XR 200R
(6)MT308:31* * ** * ** * ** * *0:28:00.2
* * *

* * *
00:28:00.2
00:09:15.4
00:01:42.0
4545
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA JR
YAMAHA TTR 230
(7)MT308:29* * ** * ** * ** * *0:29:12.3
* * *

* * *
00:29:12.3
00:10:27.5
00:01:12.1
46114
CAROLINE RUDNICK
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(2)QD308:47* * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:10:47.7
47225
LEANDER KASMIRSKI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UT312:20* * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
48116
EVINICIUS BATISTA CRUZ
CFORCE
(3)QD308:46* * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
49205
WANDREI DIAS
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(2)UT212:14* * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
501
LOANDRO ANTON
KTM EXCF 250
(2)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
513
ALLISON ANTON
HONDA CRF250X
(5)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
525
FABRICIO THEISS
HONDA CRF250F
(8)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
536
GIU WERMUTH
KAWASAKI KX 450
(5)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
548
FERNANDO PYKOCZ
KAWASAKI KX 450 XC
(6)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
5514
ALAN FERREIRA
HONDA CRF 250F
(4)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
5615
JEAN BACHMANN
HONDA CRF 230
(9)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
5717
DIMITRIS RUSEZYK JR
KAWASAKI KX 450F
(7)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
5820
EDENILSON ARTUR GOMES
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(8)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
5923
ALDO DA ROCHA JUNIOR
YAMAHA WR 450
(3)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6024
EDER DE SOUZA
HONDA CRF 250F
(10)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6125
EDUARDO MAJCHSZAK
KAWASAKI 450XC
(4)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6228
SANDERLEI MANINHO
KTM
(9)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6329
CLOVIS LIRA
YAMAHA 250 FX
(5)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6431
MARLON BRUNO HICKMANN
HONDA CRF 450X
(5)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6532
MARCIOANO MAFRA
YAMAHA YZ 250
(6)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6633
ITAMAR RODESKI
HONDA CRF 250F
(5)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6734
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES
KTM XCF 250
(10)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6835
ANILDO THEISS JUNIOR
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(11)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
6937
CRISTIANE BEHR
HONDA CRF 150
(6)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7038
EDILSON EICHSTADT
HONDA CRF 250F
(11)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7140
FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIMAS
HONDA CRF 250F
(12)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7241
GUSTAVO DA SILVA GUIDINI
HONDA CRF 230
(13)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7343
JOSUE LINCON RAYMUNDO
HONDA CRF 250F
(7)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7444
LEOPOLDO RIBEIRO
HONDA CRF 250 X
(6)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7546
MAICON ANDRE CEB
HONDA CRF 250F
(12)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7647
MARCELO MAFRA
HONDA CRF 230
(14)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7748
NAZARE GUEDERT
YAMAHA YZ 250
(13)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7850
RAFAEL ESPINDOLA
KAWASAKI KX 250F
(6)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
7963
RAFAEL VIEIRA
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(14)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
8064
ROBSON JOSE TEODORO
HONDA CRF 230
(8)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
8177
GUILHERME TOMELIN
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(4)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
82121
FERNANDO HENRIQUE SIMOES
HONDA CRF 250F
(15)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
83209
CLODOALDO PATO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(6)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
84215
FABIO ROBERTO BECKER
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(3)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
85216
ROBERTO JUNKES
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(7)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
86217
PEDRO LORENZET
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(8)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
87218
ARTUR HUSCHER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(9)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
88219
ELDO UMBELINO JUNIOR
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(10)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
89220
KALINE KRUEGER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(3)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
90221
DANIEL BENDER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(11)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
91223
ALEXANDRE DELLATORRE
POLARIS 900
(12)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
92224
BERNARDO BENVENUTI
SPORT 100 CANAAN
(4)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
93227
PARLEY FIAMONCINI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(4)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
94228
RICARDO GON
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(13)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0
95234
ALECSANDRO SIZENANDO
-
(5)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * *0:40:00.0
* * *

* * *
00:40:00.0
00:21:15.2
00:00:00.0