: - (0km)
03/12/2021 - 03:55:49
Resultados Extra-Oficiais
POS NO
PILOTO/NAVEGADOR
(POS)CAT LARGADA PARC1 PARC2 PARC3 PARC4 TEMPO
Penal

Bonus
TOTAL

Dif. Lider
NL1
LOANDRO ANTON
KTM EXCF 250
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL2
FERNANDO VALANDRO
KTM EXC-F 350
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL3
ALLISON ANTON
HONDA CRF250X
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL4
GISLEI ONOFRE
KTM EXCF 350
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL5
FABRICIO THEISS
HONDA CRF250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL6
GIU WERMUTH
KAWASAKI KX 450
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL7
MARCELO CADILHAC
HONDA
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL8
FERNANDO PYKOCZ
KAWASAKI KX 450 XC
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL9
WESLEY FAGUNDES
KTM EXC F 250
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL10
ROBERTO WAN DALL
KTM XCF 250
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL11
CARILOS FUZON
KTM SXF 250
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL12
GERSON BERTI
SUZUKI DRZ-400
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL13
SANDRO PAGANELLI
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL14
ALAN FERREIRA
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL15
JEAN BACHMANN
HONDA CRF 230
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL16
ALEXANDRO PINCEGHER
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL17
DIMITRIS RUSEZYK JR
KAWASAKI KX 450F
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL18
MARCO AURELIO CADILHAC
YAMAHA TTR 230
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL19
LUCIANO HODECKER
HONDA CRF 230
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL20
EDENILSON ARTUR GOMES
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL21
GUILHERME MACHADO
HONDA XR 200R
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL22
JORGE HENRIQUE DA FONSECA
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL23
ALDO DA ROCHA JUNIOR
YAMAHA WR 450
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL24
EDER DE SOUZA
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL25
EDUARDO MAJCHSZAK
KAWASAKI 450XC
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL26
RICARDO AFFONSO KEIL
YAMAHA YZF 400
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL27
EDUARDO BARTZ
HONDA CRF 250 RX
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL28
SANDERLEI MANINHO
KTM
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL29
CLOVIS LIRA
YAMAHA 250 FX
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL30
CAIO SOUSA
KAWASAKI KXF 250F
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL31
MARLON BRUNO HICKMANN
HONDA CRF 450X
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL32
MARCIOANO MAFRA
YAMAHA YZ 250
(NL)MT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL33
ITAMAR RODESKI
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL34
ALEXANDRE GONCALVES
KTM XCF 250
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL35
ANILDO THEISS JUNIOR
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL36
ANTONIO MARCOS BEZERA
KTM XCF 250
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL37
CRISTIANE BEHR
HONDA CRF 150
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL38
EDILSON EICHSTADT
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL39
EDUARDO PIAZERA ZONTA
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL40
FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIMAS
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL41
GUSTAVO DA SILVA GUIDINI
HONDA CRF 230
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL42
VANDERLEI PEIXER
HONDA CRF 250 F
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL43
JOSUE LINCON RAYMUNDO
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL44
LEOPOLDO RIBEIRO
HONDA CRF 250 X
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL45
LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA JR
YAMAHA TTR 230
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL46
MAICON ANDRE CEB
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL47
MARCELO MAFRA
HONDA CRF 230
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL48
NAZARE GUEDERT
YAMAHA YZ 250
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL49
NILSON TECILLA
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL50
RAFAEL ESPINDOLA
KAWASAKI KX 250F
(NL)MT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL61
VANDERLEI THELMA
YAMAHA YZ950
(NL)MT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL63
RAFAEL VIEIRA
KAWASAKI KLX 450
(NL)MT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL64
ROBSON JOSE TEODORO
HONDA CRF 230
(NL)MT6* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL76
ALEX TERESK
HONDA CRF 250
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL77
GUILHERME TOMELIN
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(NL)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL79
PAULINHO
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(NL)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL83
FABIANO PACIFICO CORREA
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(NL)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL109
DOUGLAS ANDREY ROCHA
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(NL)QD3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL114
CAROLINE RUDNICK
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(NL)QD3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL116
EVINICIUS BATISTA CRUZ
CFORCE
(NL)QD3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL117
MARCOS RUDNICK
HONDA FOURTRAXX
(NL)QD4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL120
FABIO ESPERANDIO
CAN-AM RENEGADE
(NL)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL121
FERNANDO HENRIQUE SIMOES
HONDA CRF 250F
(NL)MT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL201
ARISTIDES MAFRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL202
CRISTIANO VICENTE
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL203
EDERSON GIRARDI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL204
GUSTAVO SCHMIDT
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL205
WANDREI DIAS
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL206
IVAN KUHNEN
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL207
DENISIO DO NASCIMENTO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL208
DAVID NILSON PEREIRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL209
CLODOALDO PATO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL210
CLAUDIR HEIL
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL211
EDSON TUZINO NOLE
CFMOTO ZFORCE 1000 SPORT
(NL)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL212
ADRIANO BENVENUTI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL213
EDUARDO MAFRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL214
GIOVANI MENDES
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL215
FABIO ROBERTO BECKER
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(NL)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL216
ROBERTO JUNKES
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL217
PEDRO LORENZET
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL218
ARTUR HUSCHER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL219
ELDO UMBELINO JUNIOR
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL220
KALINE KRUEGER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL221
DANIEL BENDER
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL222
TIAGO PEAGLE DO NASCIMENTO
SPORT 100 CANAAN
(NL)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL223
ALEXANDRE DELLATORRE
POLARIS 900
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL224
BERNARDO BENVENUTI
SPORT 100 CANAAN
(NL)UT5* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL225
LEANDER KASMIRSKI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL226
LUIZ FELIPE VIANI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL227
PARLEY FIAMONCINI
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT2* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL228
RICARDO GON
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT3* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL229
FERNANDO ZANOTTO
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL230
THOMPSON BEZERRA
CAN AM MAVERICK X3
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL234
ALECSANDRO SIZENANDO
-
(NL)QD1* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *

NL249
OSCAR SCHMIDT
POLARIS RZR PRO XP
(NL)UT4* * ** * ** * ** * ** * * *
* * *

* * *
* * *